We do our best to give you all information you need. Use the Search menu to search for the page you are looking for. The most used pages are on the side menu or in the Popular Pages page.
Do you miss important stuff or do you have suggestions? Let us know via Discord or in-game. Thank you for using our Wiki!
Difference between revisions of "Main page/Hellmage Test Page V2"
From GrinderScape Wiki
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! '''[[File:Head_slot.png]] Head Slot''' | ! '''[[File:Head_slot.png]] Head Slot''' | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Masori_mask_(f).png]] Masori Mask (f) |
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Pernix Cowl.PNG]] Pernix Cowl |
| − | |https:// | + | |https://i.imgur.com/79nq6UJ.png Armadyl Helmet |
|- | |- | ||
! '''[[File:Body_slot.png]] Body Slot''' | ! '''[[File:Body_slot.png]] Body Slot''' | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Masori_body_(f).png]] Masori Body (f) |
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Pernix Body.PNG]] Pernix Body |
| − | |https://imgur.com/ | + | |https://i.imgur.com/3bidQJg.png Armadyl Chestplate |
|- | |- | ||
! '''[[File:Legs_slot.png]] Leg Slot''' | ! '''[[File:Legs_slot.png]] Leg Slot''' | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Masori_chaps_(f).png]] Masori Chaps (f) |
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Pernix Legs.PNG]] Pernix Chaps |
| − | |https://imgur.com/ | + | |https://i.imgur.com/ZM5EERQ.png Armadyl Chainskirt |
|- | |- | ||
! '''[[File:Hands_slot.png]] Glove Slot''' | ! '''[[File:Hands_slot.png]] Glove Slot''' | ||
| − | |||
|[[File:Barrow's Gloves Wrapped.PNG]] Barrow's Gloves Wrapped | |[[File:Barrow's Gloves Wrapped.PNG]] Barrow's Gloves Wrapped | ||
| − | | | + | |[[File:Zaryte_vambraces.png]] Zaryte Vambraces |
| + | |[[File:Barrows_gloves.png]] Barrow's Gloves | ||
|- | |- | ||
! '''[[File:Feet_slot.png]] Boot Slot''' | ! '''[[File:Feet_slot.png]] Boot Slot''' | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Rigorous_Ranger_Boots.PNG]] Rigorous Ranger Boots |
| − | | | + | |https://imgur.com/5q6zIfu.png Pegasian Boots |
| − | |https://imgur.com/ | + | |https://i.imgur.com/ZTkpKu9.gif Ranger Boots |
|- | |- | ||
! '''[[File:Neck_slot.png]] Necklace Slot''' | ! '''[[File:Neck_slot.png]] Necklace Slot''' | ||
| − | |https:// | + | |https://imgur.com/fDG4Gfs.png Necklace Of Anguish |
| − | |https:// | + | |https://imgur.com/fDG4Gfs.png Necklace Of Anguish |
| − | |https://imgur.com/ | + | |https://imgur.com/fDG4Gfs.png Necklace Of Anguish |
|- | |- | ||
! '''[[File:Ring_slot.png]] Ring Slot''' | ! '''[[File:Ring_slot.png]] Ring Slot''' | ||
| − | |https://i.imgur.com/ | + | |https://i.imgur.com/Jwom6O4.png Archer Ring Imbued |
| − | |https://i.imgur.com/ | + | |https://i.imgur.com/Jwom6O4.png Archer Ring Imbued |
| − | |https://i.imgur.com/ | + | |https://i.imgur.com/nNKCCoW.png Archer Ring |
|- | |- | ||
! '''[[File:Cape_slot.png]] Cape Slot''' | ! '''[[File:Cape_slot.png]] Cape Slot''' | ||
| − | |https:// | + | |https://oldschool.runescape.wiki/images/Masori_assembler.png?5790e.png Masori Assembler |
| − | |https:// | + | |https://oldschool.runescape.wiki/images/Ava%27s_assembler.png?e4676.png Ava's Assembler |
| − | |https:// | + | |https://oldschool.runescape.wiki/images/Ava%27s_accumulator.png?2baad.png Ava's accumulator |
|- | |- | ||
! '''[[File:Shield_slot.png]] Shield Slot''' | ! '''[[File:Shield_slot.png]] Shield Slot''' | ||
| − | | | + | |https://imgur.com/5oRWyza.gif Twisted Buckler |
| − | | | + | |https://imgur.com/cJJam83.png Dragonfire Ward |
| − | + | |https://imgur.com/rLh5rjD.png Odium Ward | |
|- | |- | ||
! '''[[File:Weapon_slot.png]] Weapon Slot''' | ! '''[[File:Weapon_slot.png]] Weapon Slot''' | ||
| − | + | |https://imgur.com/oK0XM25.png Twisted Bow | |
| − | |https://imgur.com/ | + | |[[File:Bow of Faerdhinen (Inactive).png]] Bow of Faerdhinen |
| − | | | + | |[[File:Infernal_Bow.PNG]] Inferno Bow |
|- | |- | ||
! '''[[File:2h_slot.png]] Spec Weapon''' | ! '''[[File:2h_slot.png]] Spec Weapon''' | ||
| − | | | + | |[[File:Zaryte_crossbow.png]] Zaryte Crossbow |
| − | |https:// | + | |https://imgur.com/m7YrVlp.png Armadyl Crossbow |
| − | |https://i.imgur.com/ | + | |https://i.imgur.com/pMqXnVw.png Dragonfire Crossbow |
|- | |- | ||
! '''[[File:Ammo_slot.png]] Ammunition Slot''' | ! '''[[File:Ammo_slot.png]] Ammunition Slot''' | ||
| − | |https:// | + | |https://oldschool.runescape.wiki/images/Dragon_arrow_5.png?2bd1d.png Dragon Arrows https://oldschool.runescape.wiki/images/Onyx_bolts_%28e%29_5.png?ed93e.png Onyx Bolts (e) |
| − | |https:// | + | |https://oldschool.runescape.wiki/images/Dragonstone_bolts_%28e%29_5.png?69d83.png Dragonstone Bolts (e) |
| − | |https:// | + | |https://oldschool.runescape.wiki/images/Dragon_fire_arrow_5.png?4b71e.png Dragonfire Arrows https://oldschool.runescape.wiki/images/Ruby_bolts_%28e%29_5.png?d7b7e.png Ruby Bolts (e) |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:35, 9 January 2024
Neitiznot Faceguard
Bandos Chestplate
Bandos Tassets
Ferocious Gloves
Primordial Boots
Wilderness Champion Amulet
Amulet of Eternal Glory
Berserker Ring Imbued
Cape of Skulls
Infernal Cape
Avernic Defender
Ghrazi Rapier
Dragon Whip
Dragon Claws
Armadyl Godsword
Rada's blessing 4
Armadyl Helmet
Armadyl Chestplate
Armadyl Chainskirt
Pegasian Boots
Ranger Boots
Necklace Of Anguish
Archer Ring Imbued
Archer Ring
Masori Assembler
Ava's Assembler
Ava's accumulator
Twisted Buckler
Dragonfire Ward
Odium Ward
Twisted Bow
Armadyl Crossbow
Dragonfire Crossbow
Dragon Arrows
Onyx Bolts (e)
Dragonstone Bolts (e)
Dragonfire Arrows
Ruby Bolts (e)